Programación Liga

FECHA COLISEO O CANCHA EQUIPO A VS EQUIPO B CATEGORIA HORA
22/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER POLITECNICO J.I.C DON MATIAS FEMENINO 7:00 P.M
22/11/2019 COLISEO CARMEN DE VIBORAL CARMEN DE VIBORAL SALAZAR Y HERRERA JUNIOR 6:30 P.M
22/11/2019 COLISEO CARMEN DE VIBORAL CARMEN DE VIBORAL CLUB MANCHESTER JUVENIL 7:30 P.M
22/11/2019 COLISEO CARMEN DE VIBORAL CARMEN DE VIBORAL CLUB MANCHESTER PRIMERA A 8:30 P.M
22/11/2019 COLISEO LA TABLAZA INDERE LA ESTRELLA FORTALEZA BELLO JUNIOR 6:30 P.M
22/11/2019 COLISEO LA TABLAZA LA ESTRELLA U.P.B JUVENIL 7:30 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER COPACABANA GUARNE FEMENINO 2:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER CORNAMBIENTE ESTRELLA ROJA CORAZONISTA INFANTIL 3:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER CORNAMBIENTE ESTRELLA ROJA CORAZONISTA PRIMERA A 4:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER LA ESTRELLA CALASANZ JUNIOR 5:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER LA ESTRELLA CALASANZ JUVENIL 6:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER LA ESTRELLA CORNAMBIENTE ESTRELLA ROJA PRIMERA B 7:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO ZONA SUR SABANETA GRANADA CREAFAM FEMENINO 2:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO ZONA SUR SABANETA ESTIVEN OSORIO JUNIOR 3:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO ZONA SUR SABANETA ESTIVEN OSORIO JUVENIL 4:00 P.M
23/11/2019 COLISEO ZONA SUR SABANETA GUARNE FEMENINO 5:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO CARMEN DE VIBORAL CARMEN DE VIBORAL ITAGUI FUTSAL B JUVENIL 5:15 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO CARMEN DE VIBORAL CARMEN DE VIBORAL SALAZAR Y HERRERA PRIMERA A 6:15 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO EL CUBO ITAGUI ITAGUI FUTSAL SAN PEDRO DE LOS MILAGROS INFANTIL 1:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO EL CUBO ITAGUI ITAGUI FUTSAL SAN PEDRO DE LOS MILAGROS JUNIOR 2:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO EL CUBO ITAGUI ITAGUI FUTSAL SAN PEDRO DE LOS MILAGROS FEMENINO 3:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO EL CUBO ITAGUI INDER ENVIGADO ATLAS FUTSAL PRIMERA A 5:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO EL CUBO ITAGUI ITAGUI FUTSAL ATLAS FUTSAL PRIMERA B 6:00 P.M
24/11/2019 COLISEO MARINILLA SAN JUAN MARINILLA CLUB MANCHESTER INFANTIL 2:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER INDER ENVIGADO GIRARDOTA PRIMERA A 7:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER INDER ENVIGADO GIRARDOTA FEMENINO 8:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO MANCHESTER CLUB MANCHESTER GIRARDOTA PRIMERA A 9:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO GRANADA GRANADA CREAFAM CORAZONISTA INFANTIL 2:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO GRANADA GRANADA CREAFAM CORAZONISTA JUNIOR 3:00 P.M
26/11/2019 COLISEO GRANADA GRANADA CREAFAM CORAZONISTA JUVENIL 4:00 P.M